€189,000
The property has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, swimming pool, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€130,000
This studio in Levante is an affordable choice, close to amenities and entertainment.
€650,000
The flat has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator
€595,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
The flat has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€685,000
The flat has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€195,000
distributed in 2 double bedrooms and 1 single bedroom, 1 bathroom, equipped kitchen, and a living room. the interior carpentry is wooden, southeast...
€539,000
The flat has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€259,000
-2%Has dropped €4,000
The flat has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, elevator
€549,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€225,000
This residence has three double bedrooms and is well-maintained, close to essential services.
€273,000
Discover this magnificent apartment in Benidorm, perfect for living close to all services and enjoying natural light.
€204,900
-3%Has dropped €5,100
Renovated apartment in Benidorm, perfect for living or investment. Ready to move in with all amenities.
€245,000
Bright apartment in Rincon de Loix, Benidorm, just 150 meters from the sea, perfect for sun lovers.
€319,000
This renovated apartment in Benidorm, just 120 meters from the sea, is perfect for enjoying coastal life.
€399,000
Invest in this bright 3-bedroom apartment, just 400 meters from the beach in Benidorm.
€212,000
Discover this charming apartment in Benidorm, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate and family comfort.
€289,900
Spectacular 2-bedroom apartment in Benidorm, perfect for enjoying the beach and nearby amenities.
€275,000
Discover this bright apartment in Benidorm, perfect for families, just steps from the beach. Ideal for investment.
€583,500
sale is a gem you won´t want to miss. with panoramic views of the mediterranean sea and located on the coveted 1st line of levante beach, this is a...
€254,500
+6%Has gone up €14,500
this flat is at benidorm, alicante, at levante, on floor 2. it is a flat that has 54 m2 and has 1 rooms and 1 bathrooms. it has furnished kitchen and...
€350,000
located in a wonderful urbanization well known for its excellent construction qualities, only 14 years old. the apartment has 55 m2 built distributed...