PREMISES sale   madrid city  puente de vallecas  Entrevias 39 sqm built 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€165,000 (4,230.77€/m²)has dropped €15,000

Mortgage: 630.71 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GARANTY HOME COSLADA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954530
Ref. anunciante: MA08390/8124

@