APARTMENT sale   torrevieja  distrito único   50 sqm built 1 1 Estate: Second hand

€145,000 (2,900.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 554.26 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955653
Ref. anunciante: 19577_MAY

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

your home on the costa blanca awaits youcozy ground-floor apartment for sale in the lomas iv residential complex, located in lomas del mar – la mata beach, torrevieja. with 50 m² built , it features a living-dining room with access to a terrace, equipped kitchen, 1 double bedroom, 1 bathroom with window, and a private terrace with open views.it’s the last unit in the row, offering extra privacy and natural light. the living room has an exterior window, and from the terrace, you can enjoy distant sea views.a garage space is included in the price, as well as access to the communal pool.just a 2-minute walk from the beach, 40 minutes from the airport, and close to golf courses, services, and leisure areas. ideal as a permanent residence, second home, or vacation investment.

Compare the price of this property