APARTMENT sale   torrevieja  distrito único   95 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€163,000 (1,715.79€/m²)

Mortgage: 623.06 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955708
Ref. anunciante: STS-5399_SUM

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

live by the sea in torrevieja! a 3-bedroom apartment just 250 meters from los náufragos and acequión beaches, in a prime location ideal for both living and investment. priced at €163,000, this approximately 95 m² property, built in 1981 and well maintained, offers space, comfort, and mediterranean style.3 bright bedrooms2 full bathroomsspacious living-dining roomprivate 10 m² terracemodern independent kitchenfunctional laundry areaair conditioning in 2 bedroomssoutheast orientationoptional garage €18,000located in an area with all amenities nearby (supermarkets, restaurants, shops), and just 10 minutes from the marina. alicante airport is only 40 minutes away.property tax (ibi) €211community fees €124.76 quarterlywith over 300 days of sunshine per year and close proximity to unique natural surroundings, this property offers an excellent quality of life and a great opportunity on the costa blanca.

Compare the price of this property