APARTMENT sale   torrevieja  acequion   70 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 1

€149,700 (2,138.57€/m²)

Mortgage: 572.22 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CASAS Y MAR

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956251
Ref. anunciante: A2789MR/1142

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover your new home in this spectacular apartment located right in front of the parque de la estación! with stunning unobstructed views of the marina and the beautiful salt lakes, every morning will be a visual delight. this new-build building has only nine neighbors, guaranteeing a quiet and pleasant living environment. the properties feature two spacious, brand-new bedrooms, along with modern furniture and appliances included so you won´t lack a single thing from day one. in addition, you will enjoy the comfort of centralized air conditioning during the hot summer months. imagine relaxing on our communal solarium while taking in the sunny climate of torrevieja! don´t miss this unique opportunity; come see it because it will sell fast for just €149,700!!! your new lifestyle is closer than you think.the price does not include expenses or taxes.

Compare the price of this property