BUNGALOW sale   orihuela  orihuela costa   64 sqm built 2 1 Estate:

€175,000 (2,734.38€/m²)

Mortgage: 668.93 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955729
Ref. anunciante: M-5542

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

charming bungalow in orihuela costa, playa flamenca with private garden of 50m2, very bright and with lots of sun. discover this cosy 64 m² bungalow located in a quiet residential area of orihuela costa, ideal for both year-round living and enjoying holidays by the sea. the house has 2 bright bedrooms, 1 full bathroom and a comfortable distribution that makes the most of every space. it also has a pleasant private garden perfect for relaxing, enjoying the mediterranean sun or sharing moments with family and friends. built in 2004, the property is located in an urbanization with large green areas and a very well-kept environment. its location and orientation is excellent, close to supermarkets, restaurants, services and a few minutes from the beaches of orihuela costa. a perfect opportunity for those looking for tranquillity, comfort and quality of life on the costa blanca. ? 64 m² built ? 2 bedrooms ? 1 bathroom ? private garden ? community green areas ? year 2004 ? quiet residential a

Compare the price of this property