FLAT sale   alicante  juan xxiii   98 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 14

€180,000 (1,836.73€/m²)

Mortgage: 688.04 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956528
Ref. anunciante: 140CVM180.FPV-AID/3716

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

140m2 180° sea views! upper-floor, spacious and exterior apartment in a residential complex with parking and swimming poolup to 100% financing (subject to approval by banks)redefine your daily life in an exclusive residential setting, where the sea breeze and cutting-edge design come together to create your next home. we are pleased to offer this beautiful, spacious and bright flat, situated in the stunning juan xxiii area of alicante. it comprises an entrance hall, three double bedrooms, a separate, fully fitted kitchen, and a spacious, bright living-dining room opening onto a glazed terrace offering excellent views of the sea and the whole of alicante. it also features two full bathrooms, one with a shower and the other with a bath, both located in the hallway. the price includes an allocated outdoor parking space. it features fitted wardrobes, ceiling fans, aluminium windows, wooden doors, terrazzo flooring and a security door. the residential complex offers a wide range of faciliti

Compare the price of this property