FLAT sale   azuqueca de henares     76 sqm built 2 1 Estate:

€156,000 (2,052.63€/m²)

Mortgage: 596.30 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Azuqueca

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956010
Ref. anunciante: 1316/3819

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Azuqueca De Henares may interest you