FLAT sale   benidorm  levante   114 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 11

€265,000 (2,324.56€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,012.95 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

VELVET SERVICIOS INMOBILIARIOS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956111
Ref. anunciante: 00733/9359

@