FLAT sale   majadahonda  monte del pilar   175 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,250,000 (7,142.86€/m²)

Mortgage: 4,778.08 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955774
Ref. anunciante: 223051

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover a unique home in one of the most exclusive residential developments in majadahonda, located next to monte del pilar and surrounded by premium amenities: a pharmacy, restaurants, supercor, and the santo tomás moro church, all just a few steps from your front door. this spectacular ground-floor property with a private garden has been completely renovated with exquisite taste and high-quality materials. it stands out for its spacious interiors, exceptional natural light, and a layout designed to maximize enjoyment of family life. the home features 3 bedrooms, a playroom, and an impressive 45 m² living room with an elegant fireplace, which has become the true heart of the home. from here, you can step directly into a magnificent private 80 m² garden—an oasis of tranquility with open views of monte del pilar and no buildings obstructing your view. the kitchen, fully renovated and spanning 22 m², perfectly combines design and functionality. its spacious integrated dining area cre

Compare the price of this property