FLAT sale   torrevieja  distrito único   117 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€299,000 (2,555.56€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,142.92 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955723
Ref. anunciante: AM-02231_AMC

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

we present to you this impressive penthouse on the front line of the sea, located just 50 m from the naufragos beach, in the south area of torrevieja. ???? the property is situated on the top floor (sixth) and offers stunning views of the beautiful lagoons of torrevieja and the surrounding mountains. from its spacious private terrace of 40 m², you can enjoy incredible sunsets ?? and marvel at the vibrant colors of the pink lake ????. this bright penthouse consists of 3 bedrooms ????, two full bathrooms ????, a modern independent kitchen ?????, and a living-dining room that connects directly with the terrace, perfect for sharing memorable moments outdoors. the building has been recently renovated and includes new elevators ???? and restored common areas ?. additionally, it is close to all necessary services: bars ????, restaurants ????, pharmacies ????, and bus stops ???? are just a step away; the beach right next door! ideal for vacation getaways or as a permanent residence ???????? wi

Compare the price of this property