FLAT sale   valencia  poblats maritims   69 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€459,000 (6,652.17€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,754.51 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955117
Ref. anunciante: 000JAR459.FPV-A/3716

@

Features

  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

000jar459 great opportunity: two renovated ground-floor units with high returnsa smart investment in two ways: two ground-floor studio apartments, fully renovated with high-quality finishes. ideal for long-term or vacation rentals thanks to their excellent accessibility. secure your investment with this exclusive property! the first ground-floor unit features a bedroom that doubles as a living room, a separate kitchen fully equipped with cabinets and space for a dining area, and a full bathroom with a shower. the second ground-floor unit has a bedroom with space for two beds, a kitchen fully equipped with cabinets and space for a dining area, and a full bathroom with a shower. both ground-floor units are sold together. features include split-system air conditioning in the bedrooms, pvc-climalit windows, wooden doors, porcelain tile flooring, and a reinforced security door. they are located on the ground floor of a 5-story building without an elevator, near av. del puerto, just a few mi

Compare the price of this property