SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   nacimiento  pueblo   141 sqm built 4 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€39,000 (276.60€/m²)

Mortgage: 149.08 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Expovivienda Almería

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955022
Ref. anunciante: 25481/1074

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property