SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   orihuela  orihuela costa   70 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand

€189,000 (2,700.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 722.45 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955721
Ref. anunciante: AM-02226_AMC

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover this delightful corner quad townhouse located in the prestigious private community of miramar golf, just steps away from la zenia. ???? the urbanization features a communal pool conveniently situated only 100 meters from your doorstep! this lovely property boasts an inviting entrance porch and offers two spacious bedrooms on the ground floor along with a well-appointed bathroom. enjoy cozy evenings by the fireplace in the expansive living-dining area or whip up delicious meals in your independent kitchen complete with gallery space. ????? venture upstairs to find a generous solarium spanning over 40m2—perfect for soaking up sunshine and savoring breathtaking open views every day! ?? with its prime location and excellent amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking comfort and leisure under sunny skies.~

Compare the price of this property