APARTMENT sale   madrid city  ciudad lineal  Concepcion 78 sqm built 4 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 3

€499,000 (6,397.44€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,907.41 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Inmobiliaria Transparente

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3949460
Ref. anunciante: VDS6/7458

@