APARTMENT sale   torrevieja  estacion de autobuses   93 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 1

€255,000 (2,741.94€/m²)

Mortgage: 974.73 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

RE/MAX Inmomás

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954983
Ref. anunciante: 88857584-01/11152

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

plocated in the charming town of torrevieja, this residential complex offers a selection of apartments and penthouses designed to meet the needs of the most discerning buyers. future residents can choose from one or two-bedroom homes, each with one or two bathrooms, according to their preferences. the location is unbeatable, just 400 meters from the sea, allowing for the enjoyment of sea breezes and pleasant coastal walks. additionally, the nearest airport is 45 kilometers away, facilitating access to international connections. this residential is ideal for those seeking a home in a quiet yet well-connected area./ppthe outdoor spaces of this residential in torrevieja are designed to maximize the comfort and enjoyment of its residents. each apartment and penthouse features a private terrace, perfect for relaxing outdoors and enjoying the mediterranean climate. the views from the terraces allow for the contemplation of the natural surroundings and proximity to the sea, creating a serene

Compare the price of this property