APARTMENT sale   torrevieja  playa del cura   60 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 3

€139,900 (2,331.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 534.76 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CASAS Y MAR

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955852
Ref. anunciante: A2786JR/1142

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover this charming apartment located on the third floor, offering you the opportunity to live just 150 meters from the beautiful playa del cura. it features two cozy bedrooms, perfect for relaxing after a sunny day by the sea. the french-style kitchen has been recently renovated and is fully equipped with everything you need to prepare your favorite meals. the bright living room opens onto a lovely terrace, ideal for enjoying the mediterranean climate while having your morning coffee or relaxing at sunset. in addition, the full bathroom has also been renovated with modern and functional finishes.this property is ready to move into, so you won’t have to worry about renovations or additional repairs. its strategic location places it close to all essential services: supermarkets, restaurants, and public transport, making daily life comfortable whether you choose to live here all year round or use it as a holiday home during the summer months.torrevieja captivates visitors with its med

Compare the price of this property