CHALET sale   torrevieja  nueva torrevieja - aguas nuevas   136 sqm built 4 2 Estate:

€289,000 (2,125.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,104.69 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955712
Ref. anunciante: M-5538

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Floor type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

detached villa in private residential with pool in aguas nuevas, torrevieja this charming detached villa is offered in the exclusive area of aguas nuevas, in torrevieja, a privileged location close to all services: supermarkets, restaurants, schools and transport. the house is part of a private residential care, with restricted access for both vehicles and pedestrians. the complex stands out for its beautiful garden areas and a magnificent communal pool, perfect for enjoying the mediterranean climate. the villa is located on a plot of 222 m² and has 136 m² built distributed over two floors. in addition, it offers the possibility of enabling a second direct access from the outside to the plot, providing greater comfort and versatility. built in 2000, the property enjoys an excellent orientation: main façade to the east and bedrooms facing southeast, which guarantees great natural light throughout the day. on the ground floor we find a spacious and cosy living-dining room with fireplace,

Compare the price of this property