FLAT sale   la villajoyosa vila joiosa  cala villajoyosa   69 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand

€189,000 (2,739.13€/m²)

Mortgage: 722.45 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA NUÑEZ

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955279
Ref. anunciante: I-600

Description

discover this charming apartment for sale in la cala de villajoyosa, located in a peaceful residential complex with beautiful communal green areas and a swimming pool, perfect for enjoying the mediterranean lifestyle in a relaxed setting. the property offers 69 m² of built area and features 2 spacious double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, a bright living-dining room, a large terrace ideal for outdoor living, a fully equipped open-plan kitchen, and 1 complete bathroom with a bathtub. the apartment enjoys an excellent location, just a short distance from the beautiful la cala de finestrat beach and close to all essential amenities, including supermarkets, restaurants, public transport, and leisure areas. an excellent opportunity as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment property in one of the most sought-after areas of the costa blanca.

Compare the price of this property