FLAT sale   madrid city  centro  Justicia 102 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€798,000 (7,823.53€/m²)

Mortgage: 3,050.32 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955308
Ref. anunciante: 222680

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

nestled in the heart of the iconic chueca neighborhood in madrid, this sophisticated and inviting 102 m² apartment offers a perfect blend of modern design and the charm of its prime location. fully renovated with top-quality finishes, this property features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a functional kitchen, and a separate living room that provides an ideal space for relaxation and social gatherings. the rooms face a charming interior courtyard, ensuring exceptional brightness and a peaceful ambiance right in the center of the city. the home is equipped with individual natural gas heating and air conditioning, ensuring year-round comfort. the building boasts an elevator and an elegant entrance hall that reflects the exclusivity of the environment. this fully renovated and move-in-ready apartment represents a unique opportunity for those seeking quality and style in one of madrid´s most vibrant neighborhoods. chueca is synonymous with energy, culture, and dynamism. the neighborhood is

Compare the price of this property