FLAT sale   madrid city  centro  Justicia 144 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€2,095,000 (14,548.61€/m²)

Mortgage: 8,008.06 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954840
Ref. anunciante: admiP-568

@