FLAT sale   madrid city  centro  Palacio 246 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,890,000 (7,682.93€/m²)

Mortgage: 7,224.45 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3953903
Ref. anunciante: 217888

@

Features

  • Garage:2 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

spacious exterior property with a pool and two parking spaces in hispanoamérica discover this magnificent property located in the prestigious neighborhood of hispanoamérica, within the district of chamartín—one of the most exclusive and sought-after residential areas of madrid. with a constructed area of 246 m², this property stands out for its spaciousness, abundant natural light, and excellent location in a privileged environment. situated in a representative building constructed in 1978, the property features an exterior layout designed to fill every room with extraordinary natural light. it offers 3 large bedrooms plus a service room, 3 bathrooms, and 2 parking spaces—an especially valuable asset in this part of the capital. key features of this property include central heating, air conditioning, an elevator, a communal garden, a swimming pool, and a doorman service (both physical and automated), ensuring comfort, functionality, and quality of life. the property is in good

Compare the price of this property