FLAT sale   madrid city  centro  Cortes 370 sqm built 5 2 Estate: Second hand

€6,900,000 (18,648.65€/m²)

Mortgage: 26,374.98 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954899
Ref. anunciante: admiP-852

@