FLAT sale   madrid city  chamartin  Nueva España 143 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,330,000 (9,300.70€/m²)

Mortgage: 5,083.87 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955284
Ref. anunciante: 215301

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

bright property with terrace, garage, and storage room in nueva españa located in the exclusive neighborhood of nueva españa, within the chamartín district, this magnificent 143 m² property is an excellent opportunity for those seeking spaciousness, natural light, and a large terrace in one of madrid´s most sought-after areas. the property stands out for its functional layout and abundant natural light due to its exterior-facing orientation. it features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an impressive 40 m² terrace, perfectly designed for outdoor gatherings, creating a chill-out area, or simply relaxing in a peaceful and private setting. additionally, it includes a parking space, an invaluable asset in this prime location. situated in a representative building constructed in 1957, the property is in good condition and offers amenities such as an elevator, central heating, and both on-site and automated concierge services, ensuring daily comfort and security. the property als

Compare the price of this property