FLAT sale   madrid city  chamartin  Nueva España 177 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,195,000 (6,751.41€/m²)

Mortgage: 4,567.84 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3953928
Ref. anunciante: 222254

@

Features

  • Garage:2 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

spacious property with terrace, garage, and common areas in nueva españa – chamartín located in the heart of the prestigious nueva españa neighborhood, within the chamartín district, this magnificent 177 m² property offers endless renovation possibilities to tailor it to a modern and exclusive lifestyle. situated in a building with an elevator, the property stands out for its natural brightness and exterior-facing orientation, ensuring abundant natural light throughout the day. the property features 4 large bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a fantastic 15 m² terrace—ideal for relaxing moments or outdoor gatherings. additionally, it includes 2 parking spaces, a valuable perk in this area, and offers access to complete communal spaces with a garden and swimming pool. the home is equipped with central heating with individual meters and air conditioning, ensuring comfort in every season. nueva españa is one of madrid’s most sought-after residential areas, celebrated for its peaceful

Compare the price of this property