FLAT sale   madrid city  chamberi  Almagro 308 sqm built 6 3 Estate: Second hand

€4,500,000 (14,610.39€/m²)

Mortgage: 17,201.07 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954888
Ref. anunciante: admiP-835

@