FLAT sale   madrid city  chamberi  Vallehermoso 45 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€500,000 (11,111.11€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,911.23 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956420
Ref. anunciante: 223085

@