FLAT sale   madrid city  chamberi  Almagro 90 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€870,000 (9,666.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 3,325.54 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954902
Ref. anunciante: admiP-840

@