FLAT sale   madrid city  retiro  Ibiza 110 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,549,000 (14,081.82€/m²)

Mortgage: 5,920.99 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954887
Ref. anunciante: admiP-834

@