FLAT sale   madrid city  retiro  Ibiza 120 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€1,490,000 (12,416.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 5,695.47 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954908
Ref. anunciante: admiP-724

@