FLAT sale   madrid city  retiro  Ibiza 95 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€1,169,000 (12,305.26€/m²)

Mortgage: 4,468.46 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954882
Ref. anunciante: admiP-829

@