FLAT sale   madrid city  salamanca  Fuente del Berro 123 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€1,439,000 (11,699.19€/m²)

Mortgage: 5,500.52 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954884
Ref. anunciante: admiP-831

@