FLAT sale   madrid city  salamanca  Goya 241 sqm built 4 4 Estate: Second hand

€2,960,000 (12,282.16€/m²)

Mortgage: 11,314.48 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DE ROJAS

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954854
Ref. anunciante: P-730

@