PENTHOUSE sale   la villajoyosa vila joiosa  carrer xaloc   150 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€449,000 (2,993.33€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,716.28 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA NUÑEZ

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955987
Ref. anunciante: I-601

Description

stunning triplex penthouse in la cala de vila joiosa, fully exterior and positioned on a corner, standing out for its exceptional natural light, spacious layout, and impressive terraces with open views of the sea and mountains. the property offers approximately 150 m² of built area and an outstanding 80 m² terrace, distributed across three comfortable floors designed to make the most of every space. on the main floor, an elegant entrance hall with a built-in wardrobe leads into a spacious and welcoming living-dining room. the living area creates a warm and comfortable atmosphere, featuring cozy sofas, an electric fireplace, and a home cinema area, while the dining space has direct access to a fantastic private terrace — perfect for relaxing outdoors and enjoying the open views and excellent orientation. the kitchen is fully independent, fully furnished and equipped, and also provides access to a practical utility/gallery area with additional storage space. this floor also includes a gu

Compare the price of this property