SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   torrevieja  distrito único   114 sqm built 4 2 Estate: Second hand

€209,000 (1,833.33€/m²)

Mortgage: 798.89 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955666
Ref. anunciante: AM-02103_AMC

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

introducing this stunning quad house located in the serene area of el salado-la siesta, torrevieja! this spacious residence is perfect for families, featuring a total of 4 bedrooms including an additional closed study or guest bedroom on the solarium. ???? with two well-appointed bathrooms and a generous living-dining room that flows seamlessly into an independent kitchen with gallery access, this home offers both comfort and functionality.~~step outside to enjoy your private swimming pool nestled within the plot—an ideal setting for summer barbecues ???? or relaxing gatherings with friends and family. the garden provides ample space for outdoor activities while being surrounded by nature´s beauty near the salt lagoons of torrevieja.~~perfectly situated close to schools, shopping centers like habaneras mall ????? offering diverse retail options, as well as bars and restaurants just moments away ?????. enjoy nearby parks designed for children´s play areas ???? along with fitness zones s

Compare the price of this property