FLAT sale   madrid city  arganzuela  Acacias 45 sqm built 1 1 Estate: Second hand

€360,000 (8,000.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,376.09 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3953925
Ref. anunciante: 222207

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

opportunity in ronda de toledo – apartment with great renovation potential this apartment is located in ronda de toledo, in a strategic location next to the embajadores station (metro line 3 and cercanías c5 commuter rail), guaranteeing excellent connections to the entire city. the apartment features: 1 bedroom 1 bathroom with a window overlooking an interior patio living room with a balcony separate kitchen located in a building with an elevator, recently renovated, and in excellent condition, both in common areas and on the facade. the surrounding area offers all necessary amenities: supermarkets such as mercadona a wide variety of restaurants and bars green spaces such as parque casino de la reina, ideal for walking or enjoying the outdoors this apartment is perfect for renovation and design to your liking, ideal for either permanent residence or investment in a highly sought-after area. don´t miss this opportunity! contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Compare the price of this property