FLAT sale   madrid city  arganzuela  Chopera 91 sqm built 5 2 Estate: Second hand

€382,200 (4,200.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,460.94 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Hogalia

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3952935
Ref. anunciante: FHOG-2502

@