€199,000
This apartment in central Alfaz del Pi needs some improvements but offers plenty of natural light.
€395,000
Exclusive new residential in Playa Flamenca, ideal for enjoyment or investment on the Costa Blanca.
€490,000
This penthouse in Denia is perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean lifestyle.
€1,100,000
Spectacular penthouse in Alicante with Mediterranean views, perfect for enjoying life in Pau 5.
€409,900
Explore this modern penthouse in Finestrat, perfect for enjoying elegance and comfort. Come see it now!
€499,000
Stunning penthouse in Denia with pool and sea views, perfect for enjoying the sun and comfort.
€799,000
Stunning duplex penthouse in Denia, perfect for enjoying life by the sea. Pool and garage included.
€590,000
Welcome to this modern penthouse in Alicante, perfect for enjoying coastal life with a private terrace.
€269,900
Experience luxury in this penthouse in Formentera del Segura, perfect for family and friends.
€369,900
Stunning duplex penthouse in Finestrat, with pool and solarium. Perfect for enjoying outdoor living.
€299,000
This penthouse features three bedrooms, independent kitchen, and terrace divided into two sections.
€699,000
This 197 m2 penthouse features well-distributed spaces and quality in the old town.
€381,150
This renovated and bright penthouse for sale offers unobstructed views in an exclusive area of Denia.
€1,150,000
Stunning duplex with pool and garage in Guardamar, perfect for enjoying summer.
€135,000
-3%Has dropped €3,000
Spacious area to enjoy near the beach and amenities.
€262,900
The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€259,000
Property with two bedrooms, private bathroom, and walk-in closet in Torrevieja
€125,500
-4%Has dropped €4,000
This Torrevieja apartment features one bedroom, a bathroom, and a living-dining area with kitchen.
€249,000
-7%Has dropped €16,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€212,000
just 100 meters from the port and the promenade, in a privileged location that allows you to enjoy all services, leisure, and the beaches of...
€189,000
-7%Has dropped €12,400
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
area.we present this charming apartment located in the rincón de loix alto area, ideal for those seeking comfort and proximity to the sea. with a...
€465,000
The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€381,000
the serenity of life in the lower montgó area, where the sun shines all year round and tranquillity is your best companion. just 15 minutes´ walk...
€192,000
the seafront promenade in guardamar del segura (alicante). modern building constructed in 2010.?? key featuresapartments from 75 to 80 m²layout: 2...
Didn't find the apartment sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from alicante province